Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
About Varied / Hobbyist Member Maria Martinova18/Female/Russia Recent Activity
Deviant for 3 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 395 Deviations 3,031 Comments 10,264 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Favourites

deviantID

CaptainUSSR's Profile Picture
CaptainUSSR
Maria Martinova
Artist | Hobbyist | Varied
Russia
Real Name: Martinova Maria Mihailovna
Date of Birth: 26.04.1996
Home Sweet Home:Moscow
I don`t know what to write!...
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Groups

Webcam

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:icondadachan87:
dadachan87 Featured By Owner Oct 11, 2013  Student Digital Artist
:iconbunnyloveplz: Thankies for the fav :iconbunnyloveplz:
Reply
:icongintele:
gintele Featured By Owner Apr 26, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
happybirthdaytoyuo!!!!!!
Reply
:icontalon2011:
Talon2011 Featured By Owner Apr 26, 2013  Student Artist
Happy birthday and your art is getting even better
Reply
:icongintele:
gintele Featured By Owner Feb 20, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
thanks for the fave, my dear!!
Reply
:iconcaptainussr:
CaptainUSSR Featured By Owner Feb 21, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
You are Welcome!))
Reply
:iconrey13:
Rey13 Featured By Owner Jan 27, 2013  Professional Digital Artist
Благодарю за добавление каринки в избранное!
Reply
:iconcaptainussr:
CaptainUSSR Featured By Owner Jan 29, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
Не за что))
Reply
:iconflibertyjibbeth:
Flibertyjibbeth Featured By Owner Jan 3, 2013
Кстати, ты здорово прогрессируешь в плане техники, насколько я могу судить.
Reply
:iconcaptainussr:
CaptainUSSR Featured By Owner Jan 3, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
ооо))) спасибо огромное))
Reply
:iconflibertyjibbeth:
Flibertyjibbeth Featured By Owner Jan 3, 2013
Спасибо за фав!
Reply
Add a Comment: